Today's Upcoming Sports Events

Coming up Stream Status

SuperSport Rugby

SuperSport Rugby

12:00

Nagoya Grampus vs Cerezo Osaka

Nagoya Grampus vs Cerezo Osaka

10:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashima Antlers

Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashima Antlers

10:00

Anhelina Kalinina vs Anna-Lena Friedsam

Anhelina Kalinina vs Anna-Lena Friedsam

10:00

Kichenok/Kostyuk vs Danilina/Eikeri

Kichenok/Kostyuk vs Danilina/Eikeri

10:00

Gamba Osaka vs Urawa Red Diamonds

Gamba Osaka vs Urawa Red Diamonds

10:30

Dayana Yastremska vs Kateryna Kozlova

Dayana Yastremska vs Kateryna Kozlova

10:30

Bouzkova/Hradecka vs Piter/Voracova

Bouzkova/Hradecka vs Piter/Voracova

10:30

Turgutluspor vs Mardin BB

Turgutluspor vs Mardin BB

11:00

Vanspor FK vs Zonguldak Komurspor

Vanspor FK vs Zonguldak Komurspor

11:00

Kocaelispor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare SK

Kocaelispor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare SK

11:00

24 Erzincanspor vs Yeni Orduspor

24 Erzincanspor vs Yeni Orduspor

11:00

Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Duzcespor

Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Duzcespor

11:00

MXGP Motocross World Championship

MXGP Motocross World Championship

11:00

FC Gori vs Samgurali

FC Gori vs Samgurali

11:00

Shakhter Karagandy vs FK Taraz

Shakhter Karagandy vs FK Taraz

11:00

Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeonnam Dragons

Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeonnam Dragons

11:00

Harris/Tecau vs Ram/Salisbury

Harris/Tecau vs Ram/Salisbury

11:00

Gangwon FC vs Daegu FC

Gangwon FC vs Daegu FC

11:00

Khachanov/Rublev vs Bopanna/Shapovalov

Khachanov/Rublev vs Bopanna/Shapovalov

11:00

Pablo Andujar vs Denis Shapovalov

Pablo Andujar vs Denis Shapovalov

11:00

Jubilo Iwata vs Oita

Jubilo Iwata vs Oita

11:00

Inglot/Skupski vs Saville/Smith

Inglot/Skupski vs Saville/Smith

11:00

BWF World Tour: French Open Badminton

BWF World Tour: French Open Badminton

11:00

Begu/Mitu vs Anshba/Detiuc

Begu/Mitu vs Anshba/Detiuc

11:15

Etimesgut Belediyespor vs Kahta 02 Spor

Etimesgut Belediyespor vs Kahta 02 Spor

11:30

Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

11:30

Ankara Demirspor vs Yomraspor

Ankara Demirspor vs Yomraspor

11:30

Aleksandra Krunic vs Anett Kontaveit

Aleksandra Krunic vs Anett Kontaveit

11:30

Begu/Mitu vs Anshba/Detiuc

Begu/Mitu vs Anshba/Detiuc

11:30

Serik Belediyespor vs Pazarspor

Serik Belediyespor vs Pazarspor

11:30

Keciorengucu vs Agrispor

Keciorengucu vs Agrispor

11:30

Manisa BBSK vs Fatsa Belediyespor

Manisa BBSK vs Fatsa Belediyespor

12:00

Kirklarelispor vs Osmaniyespor FK

Kirklarelispor vs Osmaniyespor FK

12:00

Corum Belediyespor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyesi

Corum Belediyespor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyesi

12:00

Utas Usakspor vs Nevsehirspor GK

Utas Usakspor vs Nevsehirspor GK

12:00

Karacabey Birlikspor AS vs Sanliurfaspor

Karacabey Birlikspor AS vs Sanliurfaspor

12:00

Afjet Afyonspor vs Sivas Belediyespor

Afjet Afyonspor vs Sivas Belediyespor

12:00

Eskisehirspor vs 76 Igdir Belediyespor

Eskisehirspor vs 76 Igdir Belediyespor

12:00

Bodrum BLD Spor vs Isparta 32 Spor

Bodrum BLD Spor vs Isparta 32 Spor

12:00

Sariyer vs Edirnespor

Sariyer vs Edirnespor

12:00

Neel/Rosolska vs Kichenok/Olaru

Neel/Rosolska vs Kichenok/Olaru

12:00

Ankaraspor vs Inegolspor

Ankaraspor vs Inegolspor

12:00

Istanbulspor vs Ergene Velimese Spor

Istanbulspor vs Ergene Velimese Spor

12:00

Denizlispor vs Sile Yildizspor

Denizlispor vs Sile Yildizspor

12:00

Bandirmaspor vs Cankaya FK

Bandirmaspor vs Cankaya FK

12:00

Balikesirspor vs Antalya Kestelspor

Balikesirspor vs Antalya Kestelspor

12:00

Menemen Belediye Spor vs Karsiyaka

Menemen Belediye Spor vs Karsiyaka

12:00

FC Veres Rivne vs Vorskla Poltava

FC Veres Rivne vs Vorskla Poltava

12:00

Kamilla Rakhimova vs Ann Li

Kamilla Rakhimova vs Ann Li

12:00

MKP Pogon Siedlce vs Motor Lublin

MKP Pogon Siedlce vs Motor Lublin

12:00

Sleza Wroclaw vs Gornik Zabrze

Sleza Wroclaw vs Gornik Zabrze

12:30

Marin Cilic vs Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Marin Cilic vs Albert Ramos-Vinolas

12:30

Barthel/Friedsam vs Bara/Gorgodze

Barthel/Friedsam vs Bara/Gorgodze

12:30

Lorenzo Sonego vs Dominik Koepfer

Lorenzo Sonego vs Dominik Koepfer

12:30

Arevalo/Middelkoop vs Daniell/Demoliner

Arevalo/Middelkoop vs Daniell/Demoliner

12:30

FK Graficar Beograd vs Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

FK Graficar Beograd vs Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

13:00

Ilioupoli vs Lamia

Ilioupoli vs Lamia

13:00

Sloga Pozega vs Rad Belgrade

Sloga Pozega vs Rad Belgrade

13:00

Reilly Opelka vs Jannik Sinner

Reilly Opelka vs Jannik Sinner

13:00

Simona Halep vs Elena Gabriela Ruse

Simona Halep vs Elena Gabriela Ruse

13:00

Xanthi vs Ionikos Nikea

Xanthi vs Ionikos Nikea

13:00

Barthel/Friedsam vs Bara/Gorgodze

Barthel/Friedsam vs Bara/Gorgodze

13:00

FK Yenisey vs Krylia Sovetov

FK Yenisey vs Krylia Sovetov

13:00

Olimpia Grudziadz vs Lech Poznan II

Olimpia Grudziadz vs Lech Poznan II

13:00

FK Novi Pazar vs Buducnost Dobanovci

FK Novi Pazar vs Buducnost Dobanovci

13:00

Erzurum BB vs Nazilli Belediyespor

Erzurum BB vs Nazilli Belediyespor

13:30

FK Zeleznicar Pancevo vs FK Napredak

FK Zeleznicar Pancevo vs FK Napredak

13:30

Clara Tauson vs Giulia Gatto Monticone

Clara Tauson vs Giulia Gatto Monticone

13:30

Radnicki Nis vs Dinamo Vranje

Radnicki Nis vs Dinamo Vranje

13:30

FK Backa Palanka vs FK Proleter Novi Sad

FK Backa Palanka vs FK Proleter Novi Sad

13:30

FK Zlatibor vs FK Backa Topola

FK Zlatibor vs FK Backa Topola

13:30

FK Radnicki Beograd vs FK Vozdovac

FK Radnicki Beograd vs FK Vozdovac

13:30

Kalashnikova/Kato vs Hozumi/Zhang

Kalashnikova/Kato vs Hozumi/Zhang

13:30

Loznica vs FK Cukaricki

Loznica vs FK Cukaricki

13:30

NK Oriolik Oriovac vs HNK Rijeka

NK Oriolik Oriovac vs HNK Rijeka

14:00

Bijelo Brdo vs Dinamo Zagreb

Bijelo Brdo vs Dinamo Zagreb

14:00

Mlada Boleslav vs Viktoria Plzen

Mlada Boleslav vs Viktoria Plzen

14:00

Slavia Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

Slavia Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

14:00

Middelfart vs Randers FC

Middelfart vs Randers FC

14:00

NK Radomlje vs NK Celje

NK Radomlje vs NK Celje

14:00

Fabio Fognini vs Diego Schwartzman

Fabio Fognini vs Diego Schwartzman

14:00

NK Rudar Labin vs Istra 1961

NK Rudar Labin vs Istra 1961

14:00

Adrian Mannarino vs Karen Khachanov

Adrian Mannarino vs Karen Khachanov

14:00

HNK Gorica vs Mladost Zdralovi

HNK Gorica vs Mladost Zdralovi

14:00

Javor Ivanjica vs FK Macva Sabac

Javor Ivanjica vs FK Macva Sabac

14:00

Behar/Escobar vs Fritz/Paul

Behar/Escobar vs Fritz/Paul

14:00

Stellenbosch FC vs Marumo Gallants

Stellenbosch FC vs Marumo Gallants

14:30

Gael Monfils vs Lorenzo Musetti

Gael Monfils vs Lorenzo Musetti

14:30

Lesia Tsurenko vs Anastasia Gasanova

Lesia Tsurenko vs Anastasia Gasanova

14:30

Alison Riske vs Anna Kalinskaya

Alison Riske vs Anna Kalinskaya

15:00

FC Mariupol vs Dynamo Kiev

FC Mariupol vs Dynamo Kiev

15:00

Melzer/Zverev vs Peers/Polasek

Melzer/Zverev vs Peers/Polasek

15:00

Spartak Subotica vs FK Dubocica

Spartak Subotica vs FK Dubocica

15:00

Alania Vladikavkaz vs FC Ufa

Alania Vladikavkaz vs FC Ufa

15:00

Panserraikos vs Volos NFC

Panserraikos vs Volos NFC

15:15

Banik Ostrava vs Hradec Kralove

Banik Ostrava vs Hradec Kralove

15:30

Parma Perm vs Den Bosch

Parma Perm vs Den Bosch

15:30

Rotor Volgograd vs FC Akhmat Grozny

Rotor Volgograd vs FC Akhmat Grozny

15:30

Brkic/Cacic vs Gonzalez/Molteni

Brkic/Cacic vs Gonzalez/Molteni

15:30

FK Teplice vs Sparta Prague

FK Teplice vs Sparta Prague

16:00

FK Radnik Surdulica vs Red Star Belgrade

FK Radnik Surdulica vs Red Star Belgrade

16:00

Bursaspor vs Ceyhanspor

Bursaspor vs Ceyhanspor

16:00

CS Minaur Baia Mare vs CS U Craiova

CS Minaur Baia Mare vs CS U Craiova

16:00

Mladost Lucani vs FK Kolubara

Mladost Lucani vs FK Kolubara

16:00

Kamaz Nab Chelny vs Ural

Kamaz Nab Chelny vs Ural

16:00

Fakel Voronezh vs FC Nizhny Novgorod

Fakel Voronezh vs FC Nizhny Novgorod

16:00

NS Mura vs NK Bravo

NS Mura vs NK Bravo

16:00

Jyp vs Tps

Jyp vs Tps

16:30

Tappara vs Vaasan Sport

Tappara vs Vaasan Sport

16:30

Sekhukhune United FC vs Amazulu

Sekhukhune United FC vs Amazulu

16:30

NK Varazdin vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

NK Varazdin vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

16:30

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Piast Gliwice

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Piast Gliwice

16:30

Pyramids FC vs Misr Lel Makasa

Pyramids FC vs Misr Lel Makasa

16:30

Assat vs Kookoo

Assat vs Kookoo

16:30

Veles vs Arsenal Tula

Veles vs Arsenal Tula

16:30

Karpat Oulu vs Pelicans

Karpat Oulu vs Pelicans

16:30

Saipa vs Ilves

Saipa vs Ilves

16:30

Varzim vs Benfica B

Varzim vs Benfica B

16:45

Floridsdorfer AC vs SV Kapfenberg

Floridsdorfer AC vs SV Kapfenberg

17:00

SK Sturm Graz vs SV Ried

SK Sturm Graz vs SV Ried

17:00

Beroe vs Cherno More Varna

Beroe vs Cherno More Varna

17:00

FC Nordsjaelland vs Odense BK

FC Nordsjaelland vs Odense BK

17:00

Haugesund vs Rosenborg

Haugesund vs Rosenborg

17:00

Mjondalen vs Kristiansund BK

Mjondalen vs Kristiansund BK

17:00

Sandefjord vs Stromsgodset

Sandefjord vs Stromsgodset

17:00

Tromso vs Odd BK

Tromso vs Odd BK

17:00

Atromitos Athinon vs Panathinaikos

Atromitos Athinon vs Panathinaikos

17:00

Torpedo Moscow vs Rostov

Torpedo Moscow vs Rostov

17:00

Cosenza vs Ternana

Cosenza vs Ternana

17:00

Lillestrom vs Stabaek

Lillestrom vs Stabaek

17:00

Bayer Leverkusen vs Karlsruhe

Bayer Leverkusen vs Karlsruhe

17:30

Chernomorets Odessa vs Shakhtar Donetsk

Chernomorets Odessa vs Shakhtar Donetsk

17:30

Dynamo Riga vs SKA St Petersburg

Dynamo Riga vs SKA St Petersburg

17:30

PFC Kuban vs Krasnodar

PFC Kuban vs Krasnodar

17:30

Juventus vs Sassuolo

Juventus vs Sassuolo

17:30

Waldhof Mannheim vs Union Berlin

Waldhof Mannheim vs Union Berlin

17:30

Sampdoria vs Atalanta

Sampdoria vs Atalanta

17:30

Udinese vs Verona

Udinese vs Verona

17:30

Bochum vs Augsburg

Bochum vs Augsburg

17:30

Dynamo Dresden vs St Pauli

Dynamo Dresden vs St Pauli

17:30

SV Oss 20 vs FC Twente

SV Oss 20 vs FC Twente

17:45

Sirius vs Hammarby

Sirius vs Hammarby

18:00

Malmo FF vs AIK

Malmo FF vs AIK

18:00

Ostersunds FK vs BK Hacken

Ostersunds FK vs BK Hacken

18:00

Etoile Carouge vs Basel

Etoile Carouge vs Basel

18:00

Lugano vs Young Boys

Lugano vs Young Boys

18:00

Kalmar FF vs Varbergs BoIS FC

Kalmar FF vs Varbergs BoIS FC

18:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara

Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara

18:00

St Polten vs FC Salzburg

St Polten vs FC Salzburg

18:00

Almtuna IS vs BIK Karlskoga

Almtuna IS vs BIK Karlskoga

18:00

Sodertalje SK vs VIK Vasteras HK

Sodertalje SK vs VIK Vasteras HK

18:00

IF Bjorkloven vs Mora IK

IF Bjorkloven vs Mora IK

18:00

HC Vita Hasten vs Tingsryds AIF

HC Vita Hasten vs Tingsryds AIF

18:00

IF Troja/Ljungby vs HV71

IF Troja/Ljungby vs HV71

18:00

Kristianstads IK vs AIK

Kristianstads IK vs AIK

18:00

Rayo Vallecano vs Barcelona

Rayo Vallecano vs Barcelona

18:00

Baltika Kaliningrad vs FK Khimki

Baltika Kaliningrad vs FK Khimki

18:00

FC Blau Weiss Linz vs Hartberg

FC Blau Weiss Linz vs Hartberg

18:00

Mallorca vs Sevilla

Mallorca vs Sevilla

18:00

JS Soualem vs RSB Berkane

JS Soualem vs RSB Berkane

18:15

FC Chiasso vs St Gallen

FC Chiasso vs St Gallen

18:30

GKS Katowice vs Termalica BB Nieciecza

GKS Katowice vs Termalica BB Nieciecza

18:30

Kayserispor vs Artvin Hopaspor

Kayserispor vs Artvin Hopaspor

18:45

AGF Aarhus vs Sonderjyske

AGF Aarhus vs Sonderjyske

18:45

RKVV Westlandia vs Excelsior Maassluis

RKVV Westlandia vs Excelsior Maassluis

19:00

IJsselmeervogels vs Excelsior

IJsselmeervogels vs Excelsior

19:00

Seraing United vs Sint-Truidense

Seraing United vs Sint-Truidense

19:00

Amsterdamsche FC vs Heerenveen

Amsterdamsche FC vs Heerenveen

19:00

De Treffers vs Rijnsburgse Boys

De Treffers vs Rijnsburgse Boys

19:00

FC Thun vs Servette

FC Thun vs Servette

19:00

Harkemase Boys vs DOVO

Harkemase Boys vs DOVO

19:00

Fortuna Sittard vs Top Oss

Fortuna Sittard vs Top Oss

19:00

ADO 20 vs Barendrecht

ADO 20 vs Barendrecht

19:00

Achilles Veen vs GVV Unitas

Achilles Veen vs GVV Unitas

19:00

Real Betis vs Valencia

Real Betis vs Valencia

19:00

Staphorst vs VV Gemert

Staphorst vs VV Gemert

19:00

Molde vs Bodo/Glimt

Molde vs Bodo/Glimt

19:00

Ismaily SC vs Al Ahly Cairo

Ismaily SC vs Al Ahly Cairo

19:00

Charleroi vs Lommel

Charleroi vs Lommel

19:00

FCV Dender EH vs Eupen

FCV Dender EH vs Eupen

19:00

Gent vs Belisia Bilzen SV

Gent vs Belisia Bilzen SV

19:00

Royal Knokke vs KV Kortrijk

Royal Knokke vs KV Kortrijk

19:00

Capelle vs NEC

Capelle vs NEC

19:00

GVVV Veenendaal vs Sparta Rotterdam

GVVV Veenendaal vs Sparta Rotterdam

19:00

Almere City FC vs Go Ahead Eagles

Almere City FC vs Go Ahead Eagles

19:00

Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs Genk

Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs Genk

19:00

FC Schaffhausen vs Lucerne

FC Schaffhausen vs Lucerne

19:15

Olimpija Ljubljana vs FC Koper

Olimpija Ljubljana vs FC Koper

19:15

LKS Lodz vs Zaglebie Lubin

LKS Lodz vs Zaglebie Lubin

19:30

Francs Borains vs KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

Francs Borains vs KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

19:30

Panachaiki vs Panetolikos

Panachaiki vs Panetolikos

19:30

Vicenza vs Monza

Vicenza vs Monza

19:30

Guimaraes vs Benfica

Guimaraes vs Benfica

19:30

Lierse Kempenzonen vs OH Leuven

Lierse Kempenzonen vs OH Leuven

19:45

Raal La Louviere vs Anderlecht

Raal La Louviere vs Anderlecht

19:45

West Ham vs Man City

West Ham vs Man City

19:45

Preston vs Liverpool

Preston vs Liverpool

19:45

Hibernian vs Celtic

Hibernian vs Celtic

19:45

Rangers vs Aberdeen

Rangers vs Aberdeen

19:45

Stoke vs Brentford

Stoke vs Brentford

19:45

Leicester vs Brighton

Leicester vs Brighton

19:45

Club Brugge vs Deinze

Club Brugge vs Deinze

19:45

Dundee vs Ross County

Dundee vs Ross County

19:45

Alloa vs Rangers B

Alloa vs Rangers B

19:45

Cagliari vs Roma

Cagliari vs Roma

19:45

Empoli vs Inter Milan

Empoli vs Inter Milan

19:45

Lazio vs Fiorentina

Lazio vs Fiorentina

19:45

UR La Louviere Centre vs Anderlecht

UR La Louviere Centre vs Anderlecht

19:45

Livingston vs Dundee Utd

Livingston vs Dundee Utd

19:45

Motherwell vs St Mirren

Motherwell vs St Mirren

19:45

St Johnstone vs Hearts

St Johnstone vs Hearts

19:45

Borussia Mgladbach vs Bayern Munich

Borussia Mgladbach vs Bayern Munich

19:45

Hannover 96 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

Hannover 96 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

19:45

VfB Stuttgart vs Cologne

VfB Stuttgart vs Cologne

19:45

Jahn Regensburg vs Hansa Rostock

Jahn Regensburg vs Hansa Rostock

19:45

Burnley vs Tottenham

Burnley vs Tottenham

19:45

Nice vs Marseille

Nice vs Marseille

20:00

FC Groningen vs Helmond Sport

FC Groningen vs Helmond Sport

20:00

Always Ready vs Independiente Petrolero

Always Ready vs Independiente Petrolero

20:00

Real Madrid vs Osasuna

Real Madrid vs Osasuna

20:30

Don Madge vs Nathan Williams

Don Madge vs Nathan Williams

21:30

Julia Budd vs Kaitlin Young

Julia Budd vs Kaitlin Young

21:30

Omari Akhmedov vs Jordan Young

Omari Akhmedov vs Jordan Young

21:30

Loik Radzhabov vs Raush Manfio

Loik Radzhabov vs Raush Manfio

21:30

Antonio Carlos Junior vs Marthin Hamlet

Antonio Carlos Junior vs Marthin Hamlet

21:30

La Equidad vs Rionegro Aguilas

La Equidad vs Rionegro Aguilas

22:00

Charlotte Independence vs Loudoun United FC

Charlotte Independence vs Loudoun United FC

22:30

Universidad Guadalajara vs Tlaxcala FC

Universidad Guadalajara vs Tlaxcala FC

23:00

Detroit Red Wings vs Washington Capitals

Detroit Red Wings vs Washington Capitals

00:08

Boston Bruins vs Florida Panthers

Boston Bruins vs Florida Panthers

00:08

Toronto Maple Leafs vs Chicago Blackhawks

Toronto Maple Leafs vs Chicago Blackhawks

00:38

Chris Wade vs Movlid Khaybulaev

Chris Wade vs Movlid Khaybulaev

01:00

Bruno Cappelozza vs Ante Delija

Bruno Cappelozza vs Ante Delija

01:00

Claressa Shields vs Abigail Montes

Claressa Shields vs Abigail Montes

01:00

Ray Cooper III vs Magomed Magomedkerimov

Ray Cooper III vs Magomed Magomedkerimov

01:00

Kayla Harrison vs Taylor Guardado

Kayla Harrison vs Taylor Guardado

01:00

Houston Astros vs Atlanta Braves

Houston Astros vs Atlanta Braves

01:09

Vegas Golden Knights vs Dallas Stars

Vegas Golden Knights vs Dallas Stars

01:38

Philadelphia Flyers vs Edmonton Oilers

Philadelphia Flyers vs Edmonton Oilers

03:08

Amur Khabarovsk vs Jokerit

Amur Khabarovsk vs Jokerit

10:00

LPGA Omega Dubai Moonlight Classic

LPGA Omega Dubai Moonlight Classic

13:00

PGA Bermuda Championship

PGA Bermuda Championship

16:30

Mont de Marsan vs Nevers

Mont de Marsan vs Nevers

19:45

Troy vs Coastal Carolina

Troy vs Coastal Carolina

00:30

South Florida vs East Carolina

South Florida vs East Carolina

00:30

Green Bay Packers vs Arizona Cardinals

Green Bay Packers vs Arizona Cardinals

01:20

Canterbury vs Tasman

Canterbury vs Tasman

07:05

Aurillac vs Provence

Aurillac vs Provence

18:30

Carcassonne vs Agen

Carcassonne vs Agen

18:30

Montauban vs Rouen

Montauban vs Rouen

18:30

Narbonne vs Bayonne

Narbonne vs Bayonne

18:30

Oyonnax vs Beziers

Oyonnax vs Beziers

18:30

Vannes vs Bourg-en-Bresse

Vannes vs Bourg-en-Bresse

18:30

Gloucester vs Exeter Chiefs

Gloucester vs Exeter Chiefs

19:45

Grenoble vs Colomiers

Grenoble vs Colomiers

19:45

Tursynbay Kulakhmet vs Juan Carlos Abreu

Tursynbay Kulakhmet vs Juan Carlos Abreu

20:00

Archie Sharp vs Alexis Boureima Kabore

Archie Sharp vs Alexis Boureima Kabore

20:00

Lukasz Stanioch vs Ryan Ford

Lukasz Stanioch vs Ryan Ford

20:00

Cobia Breedy vs Sulaiman Segawa

Cobia Breedy vs Sulaiman Segawa

23:00

Fanlong Meng vs Israel Duffus

Fanlong Meng vs Israel Duffus

23:00

Calgary Stampeders vs Ottawa RedBlacks

Calgary Stampeders vs Ottawa RedBlacks

00:00

Cornell Big Red vs Princeton

Cornell Big Red vs Princeton

00:00

Navy vs Tulsa

Navy vs Tulsa

00:30

Hamilton Tiger-Cats vs Edmonton Elks

Hamilton Tiger-Cats vs Edmonton Elks

02:45

UNLV vs Nevada

UNLV vs Nevada

03:00

Bay Of Plenty vs Waikato

Bay Of Plenty vs Waikato

04:35

Manawatu vs Hawkes Bay

Manawatu vs Hawkes Bay

07:05

Toulon vs Biarritz

Toulon vs Biarritz

14:00

Castres vs Brive

Castres vs Brive

14:00

Perpignan vs La Rochelle

Perpignan vs La Rochelle

14:00

Pau vs Stade Francais

Pau vs Stade Francais

14:00

Scotland vs Tonga

Scotland vs Tonga

14:30

Bath vs Wasps

Bath vs Wasps

15:00

London Irish vs Bristol

London Irish vs Bristol

15:00

Northampton vs Leicester

Northampton vs Leicester

15:00

Worcester Warriors vs Sale Sharks

Worcester Warriors vs Sale Sharks

15:00

Tagir Ulanbekov vs Allan Nascimento

Tagir Ulanbekov vs Allan Nascimento

15:30

Magomed Mustafaev vs Damir Ismagulov

Magomed Mustafaev vs Damir Ismagulov

15:50

Montpellier vs Lyon

Montpellier vs Lyon

16:00

Yaozong Hu vs Andre Petroski

Yaozong Hu vs Andre Petroski

16:10

Makwan Amirkhani vs Lerone Murphy

Makwan Amirkhani vs Lerone Murphy

16:30

Shamil Gamzatov vs Michal Oleksiejczuk

Shamil Gamzatov vs Michal Oleksiejczuk

16:50

Texas vs Baylor

Texas vs Baylor

17:00

Virginia Tech vs Georgia Tech

Virginia Tech vs Georgia Tech

17:00

Indiana vs Maryland

Indiana vs Maryland

17:00

Rutgers vs Illinois

Rutgers vs Illinois

17:00

Lehigh vs Holy Cross

Lehigh vs Holy Cross

17:00

Cincinnati vs Tulane

Cincinnati vs Tulane

17:00

Massachusetts vs Liberty

Massachusetts vs Liberty

17:00

Central Florida vs Temple

Central Florida vs Temple

17:00

Nichols Bison vs Husson Eagles

Nichols Bison vs Husson Eagles

17:00

Rpi Engineers vs Ithaca Bombers

Rpi Engineers vs Ithaca Bombers

17:00

Clarion Golden Eagles vs Mercyhurst Lakers

Clarion Golden Eagles vs Mercyhurst Lakers

17:00

Buffalo State Bengals vs Brockport Golden Eagles

Buffalo State Bengals vs Brockport Golden Eagles

17:00

Texas State vs Lafayette

Texas State vs Lafayette

17:00

Salve Regina Seahawks vs Curry Colonels

Salve Regina Seahawks vs Curry Colonels

17:00

Westfield State Owls vs Plymouth State Panthers

Westfield State Owls vs Plymouth State Panthers

17:00

Dean Bulldogs vs Suny Maritime Privateers

Dean Bulldogs vs Suny Maritime Privateers

17:00

Yale vs Columbia

Yale vs Columbia

17:00

Bridgewater State Bears vs Umass Dartmouth Corsairs

Bridgewater State Bears vs Umass Dartmouth Corsairs

17:00

Montclair State Red Hawks vs Rowan Profs

Montclair State Red Hawks vs Rowan Profs

17:00

Bowling Green vs Buffalo

Bowling Green vs Buffalo

17:00

Harvard vs Dartmouth

Harvard vs Dartmouth

17:00

Norwich Cadets vs Wpi Engineers

Norwich Cadets vs Wpi Engineers

17:00

Notre Dame Falcons vs Fairmont Falcons

Notre Dame Falcons vs Fairmont Falcons

17:00

Davenport Panthers vs Saginaw Valley State Cardinals

Davenport Panthers vs Saginaw Valley State Cardinals

17:00

Alvernia Golden Wolves vs Stevenson Mustangs

Alvernia Golden Wolves vs Stevenson Mustangs

17:00

Michigan vs Michigan State

Michigan vs Michigan State

17:00

Miami Florida vs Pittsburgh

Miami Florida vs Pittsburgh

17:00

Pace University Setters vs Stonehill Skyhawks

Pace University Setters vs Stonehill Skyhawks

17:00

Utica Pioneers vs Morrisville State Mustangs

Utica Pioneers vs Morrisville State Mustangs

17:00

North Greenville Crusaders vs West Alabama Tigers

North Greenville Crusaders vs West Alabama Tigers

17:00

Iowa vs Wisconsin

Iowa vs Wisconsin

17:00

West Liberty Hilltoppers vs Unc Pembroke Braves

West Liberty Hilltoppers vs Unc Pembroke Braves

17:00

Wooster Scots vs Hiram Terriers

Wooster Scots vs Hiram Terriers

17:00

Robert Morris vs Hampton

Robert Morris vs Hampton

17:00

Albright Lions vs Fdu Florham Devils

Albright Lions vs Fdu Florham Devils

17:00

Walsh U. Cavaliers vs Findlay Oilers

Walsh U. Cavaliers vs Findlay Oilers

17:00

Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs Benoit Saint-Denis

Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs Benoit Saint-Denis

17:10

Wales vs New Zealand

Wales vs New Zealand

17:15

Albert Duraev vs Roman Kopylov

Albert Duraev vs Roman Kopylov

17:30

Georgetown vs Lafayette

Georgetown vs Lafayette

17:30

Ricardo Ramos vs Zubaira Tukhugov

Ricardo Ramos vs Zubaira Tukhugov

17:50

Olivet Comets vs Kalamazoo Hornets

Olivet Comets vs Kalamazoo Hornets

18:00

Methodist Monarchs vs Brevard Tornados

Methodist Monarchs vs Brevard Tornados

18:00

Catawba Indians vs Tusculum Pioneers

Catawba Indians vs Tusculum Pioneers

18:00

Kennesaw State vs Gardner Webb

Kennesaw State vs Gardner Webb

18:00

Southern Virginia Knights vs Averett Cougars

Southern Virginia Knights vs Averett Cougars

18:00

Villanova vs William & Mary

Villanova vs William & Mary

18:00

Juniata Eagles vs Dickinson Red Devils

Juniata Eagles vs Dickinson Red Devils

18:00

North Carolina A&T vs Monmouth

North Carolina A&T vs Monmouth

18:00

Merrimack vs Central Connecticut

Merrimack vs Central Connecticut

18:00

Mary Hardin Baylor vs Belhaven Blazers

Mary Hardin Baylor vs Belhaven Blazers

18:00

Ferris State vs Northern Michigan Wildcats

Ferris State vs Northern Michigan Wildcats

18:00

Middlebury Panthers vs Bowdoin Polar Bears

Middlebury Panthers vs Bowdoin Polar Bears

18:00

Bates Bobcats vs Colby Mules

Bates Bobcats vs Colby Mules

18:00

Centre Colonels vs Rhodes Lynx

Centre Colonels vs Rhodes Lynx

18:00

Allegheny Gators vs Wittenberg Tigers

Allegheny Gators vs Wittenberg Tigers

18:00

St Lawrence Saints vs Rochester Yellowjackets

St Lawrence Saints vs Rochester Yellowjackets

18:00

Trinity Tigers vs Hendrix Warriors

Trinity Tigers vs Hendrix Warriors

18:00

Nicholls State vs Northwestern State

Nicholls State vs Northwestern State

18:00

Wesleyan Cardinals vs Amherst Mammoths

Wesleyan Cardinals vs Amherst Mammoths

18:00

Truman Bulldogs vs Quincy

Truman Bulldogs vs Quincy

18:00

Presbyterian vs Stetson Hatters

Presbyterian vs Stetson Hatters

18:00

LIU Brooklyn vs Wagner

LIU Brooklyn vs Wagner

18:00

Ursinus Bears vs Gettysburg Bullets

Ursinus Bears vs Gettysburg Bullets

18:00

Rhode Island vs Maine

Rhode Island vs Maine

18:00

Misericordia Cougars vs Kings Monarchs

Misericordia Cougars vs Kings Monarchs

18:00

Emory And Henry Wasps vs Washington And Lee Generals

Emory And Henry Wasps vs Washington And Lee Generals

18:00

Bethany Bison vs Westminster Titans

Bethany Bison vs Westminster Titans

18:00

Johns Hopkins Blue Jays vs Susquehanna Crusaders

Johns Hopkins Blue Jays vs Susquehanna Crusaders

18:00

Randolph Macon Yellow Jackets vs Shenandoah Hornets

Randolph Macon Yellow Jackets vs Shenandoah Hornets

18:00

Christopher Newport Captains vs Salisbury Sea Gulls

Christopher Newport Captains vs Salisbury Sea Gulls

18:00

Erskine Flying Fleet vs Newberry Wolves

Erskine Flying Fleet vs Newberry Wolves

18:00

Bentley Falcons Football vs Franklin Pierce Ravens

Bentley Falcons Football vs Franklin Pierce Ravens

18:00

New Haven Chargers vs Assumption College Greyhounds

New Haven Chargers vs Assumption College Greyhounds

18:00

Dayton vs Butler

Dayton vs Butler

18:00

Lincoln University Lions vs Bowie State Bulldogs

Lincoln University Lions vs Bowie State Bulldogs

18:00

Ashland Eagles vs Hillsdale Chargers

Ashland Eagles vs Hillsdale Chargers

18:00

Lagrange Panthers vs Greensboro Pride

Lagrange Panthers vs Greensboro Pride

18:00

Pennsylvania vs Brown

Pennsylvania vs Brown

18:00

Kenyon Lords vs Wabash Little Giants

Kenyon Lords vs Wabash Little Giants

18:00

The Apprentice School Builders vs Hampden Sydney Tigers

The Apprentice School Builders vs Hampden Sydney Tigers

18:00

New Hampshire vs Richmond

New Hampshire vs Richmond

18:00

Mcdaniel Green Terror vs Moravian Greyhounds

Mcdaniel Green Terror vs Moravian Greyhounds

18:00

Upper Iowa Peacocks vs Wayne State Wildcats

Upper Iowa Peacocks vs Wayne State Wildcats

18:00

Westminster Blue Jays vs Finlandia Lions

Westminster Blue Jays vs Finlandia Lions

18:00

Colgate vs Bucknell

Colgate vs Bucknell

18:00

Shaw Bears vs Winston-Salem State Rams

Shaw Bears vs Winston-Salem State Rams

18:00

Cortland Red Dragons vs Alfred Saxons

Cortland Red Dragons vs Alfred Saxons

18:00

Lycoming Warriors vs Wilkes Colonels

Lycoming Warriors vs Wilkes Colonels

18:00

William Paterson Pioneers vs Kean Cougars

William Paterson Pioneers vs Kean Cougars

18:00

John Hedges vs Antony Woolery

John Hedges vs Antony Woolery

18:00

Delaware vs Dixie State

Delaware vs Dixie State

18:00

Johnny Fisher vs Alvaro Terrero

Johnny Fisher vs Alvaro Terrero

18:00

Jordan Thompson vs Piotr Podlucki

Jordan Thompson vs Piotr Podlucki

18:00

Depauw Tigers vs Denison Big Red

Depauw Tigers vs Denison Big Red

18:00

St Vincent Bearcats vs Carnegie Mellon Tartans

St Vincent Bearcats vs Carnegie Mellon Tartans

18:00

Charleston Southern vs Campbell

Charleston Southern vs Campbell

18:00

Thiel Tomcats vs Case Western Reserve Spartans

Thiel Tomcats vs Case Western Reserve Spartans

18:00

Alma College Scots vs Hope Flying Dutchmen

Alma College Scots vs Hope Flying Dutchmen

18:00

Hamilton Continentals vs Tufts Jumbos

Hamilton Continentals vs Tufts Jumbos

18:00

Elizabeth City State Vikings vs Virginia Union Panthers

Elizabeth City State Vikings vs Virginia Union Panthers

18:00

Alderson Broaddus Battlers vs Frostburg State Bobcats

Alderson Broaddus Battlers vs Frostburg State Bobcats

18:00

Springfield Pride vs Merchant Marine Mariners

Springfield Pride vs Merchant Marine Mariners

18:00

Western Connecticut Colonials vs Worcester State Lancers

Western Connecticut Colonials vs Worcester State Lancers

18:00

Albion Britons vs Trine Thunder

Albion Britons vs Trine Thunder

18:00

Johnson C Smith GB vs St Augustines Falcons

Johnson C Smith GB vs St Augustines Falcons

18:00

Union Dutchmen vs Hobart Statesmen

Union Dutchmen vs Hobart Statesmen

18:00

Delaware Valley Aggies vs Lebanon Valley Flying Dutchmen

Delaware Valley Aggies vs Lebanon Valley Flying Dutchmen

18:00

East Stroudsburg Warriors vs Shippensburg Raiders

East Stroudsburg Warriors vs Shippensburg Raiders

18:05

Amanda Ribas vs Virna Jandiroba

Amanda Ribas vs Virna Jandiroba

18:10

Tennessee Chattanooga vs Furman

Tennessee Chattanooga vs Furman

18:30

VMI vs Samford

VMI vs Samford

18:30

Wofford vs Western Carolina

Wofford vs Western Carolina

18:30

Baldwin Wallace Yellow Jackets vs Marietta Pioneers

Baldwin Wallace Yellow Jackets vs Marietta Pioneers

18:30

Coast Guard Bears vs Mit Engineers

Coast Guard Bears vs Mit Engineers

18:30

Muskingum Muskies vs Heidelberg Student Princes

Muskingum Muskies vs Heidelberg Student Princes

18:30

Mount St. Joseph Lions vs Anderson Ravens

Mount St. Joseph Lions vs Anderson Ravens

18:30

Bluffton Beavers vs Susquehanna Crusaders

Bluffton Beavers vs Susquehanna Crusaders

18:30

Rose Hulman Engineers vs Bluffton Beavers

Rose Hulman Engineers vs Bluffton Beavers

18:30

Capital Crusaders vs Otterbein Cardinals

Capital Crusaders vs Otterbein Cardinals

18:30

Hanover Panthers vs Manchester Spartans

Hanover Panthers vs Manchester Spartans

18:30

Williams Ephs vs Trinity Bantams

Williams Ephs vs Trinity Bantams

18:30

Defiance Yellow Jackets vs Franklin College Grizzlies

Defiance Yellow Jackets vs Franklin College Grizzlies

18:30

SE Missouri St vs Eastern Illinois

SE Missouri St vs Eastern Illinois

19:00

Buena Vista Beavers vs Wartburg Knights

Buena Vista Beavers vs Wartburg Knights

19:00

James Madison vs Elon

James Madison vs Elon

19:00

Eureka Red Devils vs Lakeland Muskies

Eureka Red Devils vs Lakeland Muskies

19:00

Tuskegee Golden Tigers vs Kentucky Thorobreds

Tuskegee Golden Tigers vs Kentucky Thorobreds

19:00

Illinois Wesleyan Titans vs North Park Vikings

Illinois Wesleyan Titans vs North Park Vikings

19:00

Morehead State vs Davidson Wildcats

Morehead State vs Davidson Wildcats

19:00

UW-Whitewater vs Uw-Eau Claire Blugolds

UW-Whitewater vs Uw-Eau Claire Blugolds

19:00

Howard vs Delaware State

Howard vs Delaware State

19:00

Uw-River Falls Falcons vs Uw-Platteville Pioneers

Uw-River Falls Falcons vs Uw-Platteville Pioneers

19:00

Greenville Panthers vs Crown Storm

Greenville Panthers vs Crown Storm

19:00

Luther Norse vs Central Dutch

Luther Norse vs Central Dutch

19:00

Fort Valley State Wildcats vs Savannah State

Fort Valley State Wildcats vs Savannah State

19:00

Keystone Giants vs Alfred State Pioneers

Keystone Giants vs Alfred State Pioneers

19:00

Huntingdon Hawks vs Nc Wesleyan Battling Bishops

Huntingdon Hawks vs Nc Wesleyan Battling Bishops

19:00

Ferrum Panthers vs Guilford Quakers

Ferrum Panthers vs Guilford Quakers

19:00

St Johns Johnnies vs St Scholastica Saints

St Johns Johnnies vs St Scholastica Saints

19:00

Volkan Oezdemir vs Magomed Ankalaev

Volkan Oezdemir vs Magomed Ankalaev

19:00

Missouri S&t Miners vs Indianapolis Greyhounds

Missouri S&t Miners vs Indianapolis Greyhounds

19:00

East Texas Baptist Tigers vs Texas Lutheran Bulldogs

East Texas Baptist Tigers vs Texas Lutheran Bulldogs

19:00

Colorado Mines Orediggers vs Chadron State Eagles

Colorado Mines Orediggers vs Chadron State Eagles

19:00

The Citadel vs Mercer

The Citadel vs Mercer

19:00

St.Thomas MIN vs Marist

St.Thomas MIN vs Marist

19:00

Carthage Red Men vs Augustana Augie

Carthage Red Men vs Augustana Augie

19:00

Iup Crimson Hawks vs Edinboro Fighting Scots

Iup Crimson Hawks vs Edinboro Fighting Scots

19:00

Elmhurst Bluejays vs Wheaton Thunder

Elmhurst Bluejays vs Wheaton Thunder

19:00

Mount Union vs Ohio Northern Polar Bears

Mount Union vs Ohio Northern Polar Bears

19:00

Uw-Stevens Point Pointers vs Uw-La Crosse Eagles

Uw-Stevens Point Pointers vs Uw-La Crosse Eagles

19:00

Castleton Spartans vs Anna Maria Amcats

Castleton Spartans vs Anna Maria Amcats

19:00

Eastern Kentucky vs Lamar

Eastern Kentucky vs Lamar

19:00

Howard Payne Yellow Jackets vs Hardin Simmons Cowboys

Howard Payne Yellow Jackets vs Hardin Simmons Cowboys

19:00

Cornell Rams vs Illinois College Blueboys

Cornell Rams vs Illinois College Blueboys

19:00

Towson vs Albany

Towson vs Albany

19:00

Jacksonville State vs Central Arkansas

Jacksonville State vs Central Arkansas

19:00

Monmouth Scots vs Lake Forest Foresters

Monmouth Scots vs Lake Forest Foresters

19:00

North Texas vs Rice

North Texas vs Rice

19:00

Carleton Knights vs Gustavus Adolphus Gusties

Carleton Knights vs Gustavus Adolphus Gusties

19:00

Minot State Beavers vs Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs

Minot State Beavers vs Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs

19:00

Augustana Vikings vs Winona State Warriors

Augustana Vikings vs Winona State Warriors

19:00

Montana vs Southern Utah

Montana vs Southern Utah

19:00

Washington Bears vs Carroll Pioneers

Washington Bears vs Carroll Pioneers

19:00

Iowa State vs West Virginia

Iowa State vs West Virginia

19:00

Washburn Ichabods Football vs Northeastern State

Washburn Ichabods Football vs Northeastern State

19:00

Barton Bulldogs vs Bluefield State

Barton Bulldogs vs Bluefield State

19:00

Norfolk State vs Morgan State

Norfolk State vs Morgan State

19:00

Bloomsburg Huskies vs Shepherd Rams

Bloomsburg Huskies vs Shepherd Rams

19:00

Concordia Chicago Cougars vs Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors

Concordia Chicago Cougars vs Wisconsin Lutheran Warriors

19:00

Southwestern Pirates vs Austin Kangaroos

Southwestern Pirates vs Austin Kangaroos

19:00

North Carolina Central vs South Carolina State

North Carolina Central vs South Carolina State

19:00

Millsaps Majors vs Sewanee Tigers

Millsaps Majors vs Sewanee Tigers

19:00

Barton Bulldogs vs Bluefield College Rams

Barton Bulldogs vs Bluefield College Rams

19:00

Concordia-Moorhead Cobbers vs Augsburg Auggies

Concordia-Moorhead Cobbers vs Augsburg Auggies

19:00

St Olaf Oles vs Bethel Royals

St Olaf Oles vs Bethel Royals

19:00

Pittsburgh State Gorillas vs Central Oklahoma

Pittsburgh State Gorillas vs Central Oklahoma

19:00

Fayetteville State Broncos vs Livingstone C. BB

Fayetteville State Broncos vs Livingstone C. BB

19:00

Aurora Spartans vs Benedictine Eagles

Aurora Spartans vs Benedictine Eagles

19:00

Dubuque Spartans vs Coe Kohawks

Dubuque Spartans vs Coe Kohawks

19:00

St Norbert Green Knights vs Rockford Regents

St Norbert Green Knights vs Rockford Regents

19:00

Virginia State Trojans vs Chowan Hawks

Virginia State Trojans vs Chowan Hawks

19:00

Grinnell Pioneers vs Chicago Maroons

Grinnell Pioneers vs Chicago Maroons

19:00

Dillian Whyte vs Otto Wallin

Dillian Whyte vs Otto Wallin

19:00

Clark Atlanta University vs Benedict College Tigers

Clark Atlanta University vs Benedict College Tigers

19:00

Mcmurry Warhawks vs Sul Ross State Lobos

Mcmurry Warhawks vs Sul Ross State Lobos

19:00

Beloit Buccaneers vs Ripon Red Hawks

Beloit Buccaneers vs Ripon Red Hawks

19:00

Knox Prairie Fire vs Lawrence Vikings

Knox Prairie Fire vs Lawrence Vikings

19:00

Youngstown State vs South Dakota State

Youngstown State vs South Dakota State

19:00

Hartwick Hawks vs St John Fisher Cardinals

Hartwick Hawks vs St John Fisher Cardinals

19:30

Li Jingliang vs Khamzat Chimaev

Li Jingliang vs Khamzat Chimaev

19:30

John Carroll Blue Streaks vs Wilmington Quakers

John Carroll Blue Streaks vs Wilmington Quakers

20:00

Washington State vs Arizona State

Washington State vs Arizona State

20:00

N. Mexico H. Cowboys vs Adams State Grizzlies

N. Mexico H. Cowboys vs Adams State Grizzlies

20:00

Southern Arkansas Muleriders vs Oklahoma Baptist Bison

Southern Arkansas Muleriders vs Oklahoma Baptist Bison

20:00

Carson–Newman Eagles vs Mars Hill Lions

Carson–Newman Eagles vs Mars Hill Lions

20:00

Tennessee Martin vs Austin Peay

Tennessee Martin vs Austin Peay

20:00

Alexander Volkov vs Marcin Tybura

Alexander Volkov vs Marcin Tybura

20:00

Missouri vs Vanderbilt

Missouri vs Vanderbilt

20:00

Texas Southern Tigers vs Arkansas Pine Bluff

Texas Southern Tigers vs Arkansas Pine Bluff

20:00

Uw-Stout Blue Devils vs Wisconsin Oshkosh

Uw-Stout Blue Devils vs Wisconsin Oshkosh

20:00

Lake Erie vs Kentucky Wesleyan

Lake Erie vs Kentucky Wesleyan

20:00

Northern Colorado vs CS Sacramento

Northern Colorado vs CS Sacramento

20:00

Delta State vs Shorter Hawks

Delta State vs Shorter Hawks

20:00

NW Missouri State vs Nebraska Kearney Lopers

NW Missouri State vs Nebraska Kearney Lopers

20:00

Mississippi College Choctaws vs Texas A&M-Commerce

Mississippi College Choctaws vs Texas A&M-Commerce

20:00

Blue Tigers vs Central Missouri Mules

Blue Tigers vs Central Missouri Mules

20:00

Hawaii vs Utah State

Hawaii vs Utah State

20:00

Missouri Southern Lions vs Missouri Western Griffons

Missouri Southern Lions vs Missouri Western Griffons

20:00

Missouri St vs North Dakota

Missouri St vs North Dakota

20:00

Idaho State vs Weber State

Idaho State vs Weber State

20:00

East Central Tigers vs Ouachita Baptist Tigers

East Central Tigers vs Ouachita Baptist Tigers

20:00

Duquesne vs St.Francis (PA)

Duquesne vs St.Francis (PA)

20:00

Berry Vikings vs Birmingham Southern Panthers

Berry Vikings vs Birmingham Southern Panthers

20:00

Bordeaux vs Clermont

Bordeaux vs Clermont

20:05

Georgia vs Florida

Georgia vs Florida

20:30

Purdue vs Nebraska

Purdue vs Nebraska

20:30

Colorado vs Oregon

Colorado vs Oregon

20:30

UL Monroe vs Appalachian St

UL Monroe vs Appalachian St

20:30

Minnesota vs Northwestern

Minnesota vs Northwestern

20:30

Florida State vs Clemson

Florida State vs Clemson

20:30

Oregon vs Colorado

Oregon vs Colorado

20:30

Alabama State vs Alabama

Alabama State vs Alabama

20:30

Florida Intl vs Marshall

Florida Intl vs Marshall

20:30

Southern Mississippi vs Middle Tennessee St.

Southern Mississippi vs Middle Tennessee St.

20:30

Islam Makhachev vs Dan Hooker

Islam Makhachev vs Dan Hooker

20:30

Boston College vs Syracuse

Boston College vs Syracuse

20:30

TCU vs Kansas State

TCU vs Kansas State

20:30

Texas Tech vs Oklahoma

Texas Tech vs Oklahoma

20:30

Louisiana Tech vs Old Dominion

Louisiana Tech vs Old Dominion

20:30

North Dakota State vs Indiana State

North Dakota State vs Indiana State

20:30

Claremont-M-S vs La Verne Leopards

Claremont-M-S vs La Verne Leopards

21:00

Incarnate Word vs Houston Baptist

Incarnate Word vs Houston Baptist

21:00

Florida A&M vs Grambling State

Florida A&M vs Grambling State

21:00

Willamette Bearcats vs Pacific Lutheran Lutes

Willamette Bearcats vs Pacific Lutheran Lutes

21:00

BC Lions vs Toronto Argonauts

BC Lions vs Toronto Argonauts

21:00

Alen Babic vs Eric Molina

Alen Babic vs Eric Molina

21:00

Idaho vs Northern Arizona

Idaho vs Northern Arizona

21:00

California Vulcans vs Seton Hill Griffins

California Vulcans vs Seton Hill Griffins

21:00

Tiffin Dragons vs Ohio Dominican Panthers

Tiffin Dragons vs Ohio Dominican Panthers

21:00

Lock Haven vs West Chester Golden Rams

Lock Haven vs West Chester Golden Rams

21:00

Mississippi Valley State vs Jackson State

Mississippi Valley State vs Jackson State

21:00

Pacific Boxers vs Lewis & Clark

Pacific Boxers vs Lewis & Clark

21:00

Western Oregon Wolves vs Simon Fraser Clan

Western Oregon Wolves vs Simon Fraser Clan

21:00

Puget Sound Loggers vs Whitworth Pirates

Puget Sound Loggers vs Whitworth Pirates

21:00

Petr Yan vs Cory Sandhagen

Petr Yan vs Cory Sandhagen

21:00

San Diego vs Valparaiso

San Diego vs Valparaiso

21:00

Duke vs Wake Forest

Duke vs Wake Forest

21:00

Wyoming vs San Jose State

Wyoming vs San Jose State

21:00

Charlotte vs Western Kentucky

Charlotte vs Western Kentucky

21:00

Western Illinois vs Illinois State

Western Illinois vs Illinois State

21:00

Craig Richards vs Marek Matyja

Craig Richards vs Marek Matyja

21:30

Jan Blachowicz vs Glover Teixeira

Jan Blachowicz vs Glover Teixeira

21:30

Linfield Wildcats vs George Fox Bruins

Linfield Wildcats vs George Fox Bruins

21:30

Stephen F. Austin vs Abilene Christian

Stephen F. Austin vs Abilene Christian

22:00

Portland State vs Cal Poly

Portland State vs Cal Poly

22:00

Chantelle Cameron vs Mary McGee

Chantelle Cameron vs Mary McGee

22:00

Arkansas State vs South Alabama

Arkansas State vs South Alabama

22:00

West Florida vs Texas-Permian Basin Falcons

West Florida vs Texas-Permian Basin Falcons

22:00

Northern Iowa vs SO Illinois

Northern Iowa vs SO Illinois

22:00

Wingate Bulldogs vs Lenoir Rhyne Bears

Wingate Bulldogs vs Lenoir Rhyne Bears

23:00

Edward Waters Tigers vs Miles Golden Bears

Edward Waters Tigers vs Miles Golden Bears

23:00

Tennessee State vs Murray State

Tennessee State vs Murray State

23:00

Wayne State Warriors Football vs Northwood Timberwolves

Wayne State Warriors Football vs Northwood Timberwolves

23:00

UTEP vs Florida Atlantic

UTEP vs Florida Atlantic

23:00

Alberto Palmetta vs Yeis Gabriel Solano

Alberto Palmetta vs Yeis Gabriel Solano

23:00

Georgia State vs Georgia Southern

Georgia State vs Georgia Southern

23:00

Michel Rivera vs Jose Matias Romero

Michel Rivera vs Jose Matias Romero

23:00

Jaron Ennis vs Thomas Dulorme

Jaron Ennis vs Thomas Dulorme

23:00

SE Louisiana vs McNeese State

SE Louisiana vs McNeese State

00:00

Tarleton State vs Sam Houston State

Tarleton State vs Sam Houston State

00:00

Southern vs Alcorn State

Southern vs Alcorn State

00:00

Saskatchewan Roughriders vs Montreal Alouettes

Saskatchewan Roughriders vs Montreal Alouettes

00:00

Minnesota Morris Cougars vs Northwestern Eagles

Minnesota Morris Cougars vs Northwestern Eagles

00:00

Oregon State vs California

Oregon State vs California

00:00

SMU vs Houston

SMU vs Houston

00:00

Millikin Big Blue vs North Carolina Central

Millikin Big Blue vs North Carolina Central

00:00

Kansas vs Oklahoma State

Kansas vs Oklahoma State

00:00

Mississippi vs Auburn

Mississippi vs Auburn

00:00

Valdosta St vs West Georgia Wolves

Valdosta St vs West Georgia Wolves

00:00

Arizona vs USC

Arizona vs USC

00:00

Boise State vs Colorado State

Boise State vs Colorado State

00:00

Geneva Golden Tornadoes vs Waynesburg Yellow Jackets

Geneva Golden Tornadoes vs Waynesburg Yellow Jackets

00:00

Kentucky vs Mississippi State

Kentucky vs Mississippi State

00:00

Penn State vs Ohio State

Penn State vs Ohio State

00:30

Louisville vs NC State

Louisville vs NC State

00:30

North Carolina vs Notre Dame

North Carolina vs Notre Dame

00:30

Macalester Scots vs Hamline Pipers

Macalester Scots vs Hamline Pipers

01:00

Texas AM Kingsville Javelinas vs West Texas AM Buffaloes

Texas AM Kingsville Javelinas vs West Texas AM Buffaloes

01:00

Southland vs Northland

Southland vs Northland

01:05

UCLA vs Utah

UCLA vs Utah

03:00

Whittier Poets vs Cal Lutheran Kingsmen

Whittier Poets vs Cal Lutheran Kingsmen

03:00

Pomona Pitzer Sagehens vs Chapman Panthers

Pomona Pitzer Sagehens vs Chapman Panthers

03:00

Utah vs UCLA

Utah vs UCLA

03:00

Carlos Caraballo Rodriguez vs Jonas Sultan

Carlos Caraballo Rodriguez vs Jonas Sultan

03:00

Southland vs Northland

Southland vs Northland

03:05

Virginia vs BYU

Virginia vs BYU

03:15

Washington vs Stanford

Washington vs Stanford

03:30

Fresno State vs San Diego State

Fresno State vs San Diego State

03:30

Walt Harris vs Tai Tuivasa

Walt Harris vs Tai Tuivasa

04:00

Jose Zepeda vs Josue Vargas

Jose Zepeda vs Josue Vargas

04:00

Harlequins vs Saracens

Harlequins vs Saracens

16:00

Cincinnati Bengals vs NY Jets

Cincinnati Bengals vs NY Jets

18:00

Tennessee Titans vs Indianapolis Colts

Tennessee Titans vs Indianapolis Colts

18:00

LA Rams vs Houston Texans

LA Rams vs Houston Texans

18:00

Pittsburgh Steelers vs Cleveland Browns

Pittsburgh Steelers vs Cleveland Browns

18:00

Philadelphia Eagles vs Detroit Lions

Philadelphia Eagles vs Detroit Lions

18:00

San Francisco 49ers vs Chicago Bears

San Francisco 49ers vs Chicago Bears

18:00

Carolina Panthers vs Atlanta Falcons

Carolina Panthers vs Atlanta Falcons

18:00

Miami Dolphins vs Buffalo Bills

Miami Dolphins vs Buffalo Bills

18:00

New England Patriots vs LA Chargers

New England Patriots vs LA Chargers

21:05

Jacksonville Jaguars vs Seattle Seahawks

Jacksonville Jaguars vs Seattle Seahawks

21:05

Racing Metro vs Toulouse

Racing Metro vs Toulouse

21:05

Washington Football Team vs Denver Broncos

Washington Football Team vs Denver Broncos

21:25

Tampa Bay Buccaneers vs New Orleans Saints

Tampa Bay Buccaneers vs New Orleans Saints

21:25

Dallas Cowboys vs Minnesota Vikings

Dallas Cowboys vs Minnesota Vikings

01:20

Agen vs Montauban

Agen vs Montauban

20:45