Soccer


Wednesday, October 27


Coming up Stream Time

Cancun FC vs Cimarrones de Sonora FC

Cancun FC vs Cimarrones de Sonora FC

03:05

Los Angeles FC vs Seattle Sounders

Los Angeles FC vs Seattle Sounders

03:30

Pacific FC (CA) vs FC Edmonton

Pacific FC (CA) vs FC Edmonton

03:30

Nagoya Grampus vs Cerezo Osaka

Nagoya Grampus vs Cerezo Osaka

10:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashima Antlers

Kawasaki Frontale vs Kashima Antlers

10:00

Gamba Osaka vs Urawa Red Diamonds

Gamba Osaka vs Urawa Red Diamonds

10:30

Turgutluspor vs Mardin BB

Turgutluspor vs Mardin BB

11:00

Vanspor FK vs Zonguldak Komurspor

Vanspor FK vs Zonguldak Komurspor

11:00

Kocaelispor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare SK

Kocaelispor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare SK

11:00

24 Erzincanspor vs Yeni Orduspor

24 Erzincanspor vs Yeni Orduspor

11:00

Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Duzcespor

Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Duzcespor

11:00

FC Gori vs Samgurali

FC Gori vs Samgurali

11:00

Shakhter Karagandy vs FK Taraz

Shakhter Karagandy vs FK Taraz

11:00

Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeonnam Dragons

Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeonnam Dragons

11:00

Gangwon FC vs Daegu FC

Gangwon FC vs Daegu FC

11:00

Jubilo Iwata vs Oita

Jubilo Iwata vs Oita

11:00

Etimesgut Belediyespor vs Kahta 02 Spor

Etimesgut Belediyespor vs Kahta 02 Spor

11:30

Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

11:30

Ankara Demirspor vs Yomraspor

Ankara Demirspor vs Yomraspor

11:30

Serik Belediyespor vs Pazarspor

Serik Belediyespor vs Pazarspor

11:30

Keciorengucu vs Agrispor

Keciorengucu vs Agrispor

11:30

Manisa BBSK vs Fatsa Belediyespor

Manisa BBSK vs Fatsa Belediyespor

12:00

Kirklarelispor vs Osmaniyespor FK

Kirklarelispor vs Osmaniyespor FK

12:00

Corum Belediyespor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyesi

Corum Belediyespor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyesi

12:00

Utas Usakspor vs Nevsehirspor GK

Utas Usakspor vs Nevsehirspor GK

12:00

Karacabey Birlikspor AS vs Sanliurfaspor

Karacabey Birlikspor AS vs Sanliurfaspor

12:00

Afjet Afyonspor vs Sivas Belediyespor

Afjet Afyonspor vs Sivas Belediyespor

12:00

Eskisehirspor vs 76 Igdir Belediyespor

Eskisehirspor vs 76 Igdir Belediyespor

12:00

Bodrum BLD Spor vs Isparta 32 Spor

Bodrum BLD Spor vs Isparta 32 Spor

12:00

Sariyer vs Edirnespor

Sariyer vs Edirnespor

12:00

Ankaraspor vs Inegolspor

Ankaraspor vs Inegolspor

12:00

Istanbulspor vs Ergene Velimese Spor

Istanbulspor vs Ergene Velimese Spor

12:00

Denizlispor vs Sile Yildizspor

Denizlispor vs Sile Yildizspor

12:00

Bandirmaspor vs Cankaya FK

Bandirmaspor vs Cankaya FK

12:00

Balikesirspor vs Antalya Kestelspor

Balikesirspor vs Antalya Kestelspor

12:00

Menemen Belediye Spor vs Karsiyaka

Menemen Belediye Spor vs Karsiyaka

12:00

FC Veres Rivne vs Vorskla Poltava

FC Veres Rivne vs Vorskla Poltava

12:00

MKP Pogon Siedlce vs Motor Lublin

MKP Pogon Siedlce vs Motor Lublin

12:00

Sleza Wroclaw vs Gornik Zabrze

Sleza Wroclaw vs Gornik Zabrze

12:30

FK Graficar Beograd vs Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

FK Graficar Beograd vs Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

13:00

Ilioupoli vs Lamia

Ilioupoli vs Lamia

13:00

Sloga Pozega vs Rad Belgrade

Sloga Pozega vs Rad Belgrade

13:00

Xanthi vs Ionikos Nikea

Xanthi vs Ionikos Nikea

13:00

FK Yenisey vs Krylia Sovetov

FK Yenisey vs Krylia Sovetov

13:00

Olimpia Grudziadz vs Lech Poznan II

Olimpia Grudziadz vs Lech Poznan II

13:00

FK Novi Pazar vs Buducnost Dobanovci

FK Novi Pazar vs Buducnost Dobanovci

13:00

Erzurum BB vs Nazilli Belediyespor

Erzurum BB vs Nazilli Belediyespor

13:30

FK Zeleznicar Pancevo vs FK Napredak

FK Zeleznicar Pancevo vs FK Napredak

13:30

Radnicki Nis vs Dinamo Vranje

Radnicki Nis vs Dinamo Vranje

13:30

FK Backa Palanka vs FK Proleter Novi Sad

FK Backa Palanka vs FK Proleter Novi Sad

13:30

FK Zlatibor vs FK Backa Topola

FK Zlatibor vs FK Backa Topola

13:30

FK Radnicki Beograd vs FK Vozdovac

FK Radnicki Beograd vs FK Vozdovac

13:30

Loznica vs FK Cukaricki

Loznica vs FK Cukaricki

13:30

NK Oriolik Oriovac vs HNK Rijeka

NK Oriolik Oriovac vs HNK Rijeka

14:00

Bijelo Brdo vs Dinamo Zagreb

Bijelo Brdo vs Dinamo Zagreb

14:00

Mlada Boleslav vs Viktoria Plzen

Mlada Boleslav vs Viktoria Plzen

14:00

Slavia Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

Slavia Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

14:00

Middelfart vs Randers FC

Middelfart vs Randers FC

14:00

NK Radomlje vs NK Celje

NK Radomlje vs NK Celje

14:00

NK Rudar Labin vs Istra 1961

NK Rudar Labin vs Istra 1961

14:00

HNK Gorica vs Mladost Zdralovi

HNK Gorica vs Mladost Zdralovi

14:00

Javor Ivanjica vs FK Macva Sabac

Javor Ivanjica vs FK Macva Sabac

14:00

Stellenbosch FC vs Marumo Gallants

Stellenbosch FC vs Marumo Gallants

14:30

FC Mariupol vs Dynamo Kiev

FC Mariupol vs Dynamo Kiev

15:00

Spartak Subotica vs FK Dubocica

Spartak Subotica vs FK Dubocica

15:00

Alania Vladikavkaz vs FC Ufa

Alania Vladikavkaz vs FC Ufa

15:00

Panserraikos vs Volos NFC

Panserraikos vs Volos NFC

15:15

Banik Ostrava vs Hradec Kralove

Banik Ostrava vs Hradec Kralove

15:30

Rotor Volgograd vs FC Akhmat Grozny

Rotor Volgograd vs FC Akhmat Grozny

15:30

FK Teplice vs Sparta Prague

FK Teplice vs Sparta Prague

16:00

FK Radnik Surdulica vs Red Star Belgrade

FK Radnik Surdulica vs Red Star Belgrade

16:00

Bursaspor vs Ceyhanspor

Bursaspor vs Ceyhanspor

16:00

CS Minaur Baia Mare vs CS U Craiova

CS Minaur Baia Mare vs CS U Craiova

16:00

Mladost Lucani vs FK Kolubara

Mladost Lucani vs FK Kolubara

16:00

Kamaz Nab Chelny vs Ural

Kamaz Nab Chelny vs Ural

16:00

Fakel Voronezh vs FC Nizhny Novgorod

Fakel Voronezh vs FC Nizhny Novgorod

16:00

NS Mura vs NK Bravo

NS Mura vs NK Bravo

16:00

Sekhukhune United FC vs Amazulu

Sekhukhune United FC vs Amazulu

16:30

NK Varazdin vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

NK Varazdin vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

16:30

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Piast Gliwice

Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Piast Gliwice

16:30

Pyramids FC vs Misr Lel Makasa

Pyramids FC vs Misr Lel Makasa

16:30

Veles vs Arsenal Tula

Veles vs Arsenal Tula

16:30

Varzim vs Benfica B

Varzim vs Benfica B

16:45

Floridsdorfer AC vs SV Kapfenberg

Floridsdorfer AC vs SV Kapfenberg

17:00

SK Sturm Graz vs SV Ried

SK Sturm Graz vs SV Ried

17:00

Beroe vs Cherno More Varna

Beroe vs Cherno More Varna

17:00

FC Nordsjaelland vs Odense BK

FC Nordsjaelland vs Odense BK

17:00

Haugesund vs Rosenborg

Haugesund vs Rosenborg

17:00

Mjondalen vs Kristiansund BK

Mjondalen vs Kristiansund BK

17:00

Sandefjord vs Stromsgodset

Sandefjord vs Stromsgodset

17:00

Tromso vs Odd BK

Tromso vs Odd BK

17:00

Atromitos Athinon vs Panathinaikos

Atromitos Athinon vs Panathinaikos

17:00

Torpedo Moscow vs Rostov

Torpedo Moscow vs Rostov

17:00

Cosenza vs Ternana

Cosenza vs Ternana

17:00

Lillestrom vs Stabaek

Lillestrom vs Stabaek

17:00

Bayer Leverkusen vs Karlsruhe

Bayer Leverkusen vs Karlsruhe

17:30

Chernomorets Odessa vs Shakhtar Donetsk

Chernomorets Odessa vs Shakhtar Donetsk

17:30

PFC Kuban vs Krasnodar

PFC Kuban vs Krasnodar

17:30

Juventus vs Sassuolo

Juventus vs Sassuolo

17:30

Waldhof Mannheim vs Union Berlin

Waldhof Mannheim vs Union Berlin

17:30

Sampdoria vs Atalanta

Sampdoria vs Atalanta

17:30

Udinese vs Verona

Udinese vs Verona

17:30

Bochum vs Augsburg

Bochum vs Augsburg

17:30

Dynamo Dresden vs St Pauli

Dynamo Dresden vs St Pauli

17:30

SV Oss 20 vs FC Twente

SV Oss 20 vs FC Twente

17:45

Sirius vs Hammarby

Sirius vs Hammarby

18:00

Malmo FF vs AIK

Malmo FF vs AIK

18:00

Ostersunds FK vs BK Hacken

Ostersunds FK vs BK Hacken

18:00

Etoile Carouge vs Basel

Etoile Carouge vs Basel

18:00

Lugano vs Young Boys

Lugano vs Young Boys

18:00

Kalmar FF vs Varbergs BoIS FC

Kalmar FF vs Varbergs BoIS FC

18:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara

Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara

18:00

St Polten vs FC Salzburg

St Polten vs FC Salzburg

18:00

Rayo Vallecano vs Barcelona

Rayo Vallecano vs Barcelona

18:00

Baltika Kaliningrad vs FK Khimki

Baltika Kaliningrad vs FK Khimki

18:00

FC Blau Weiss Linz vs Hartberg

FC Blau Weiss Linz vs Hartberg

18:00

Mallorca vs Sevilla

Mallorca vs Sevilla

18:00

JS Soualem vs RSB Berkane

JS Soualem vs RSB Berkane

18:15

FC Chiasso vs St Gallen

FC Chiasso vs St Gallen

18:30

GKS Katowice vs Termalica BB Nieciecza

GKS Katowice vs Termalica BB Nieciecza

18:30

Kayserispor vs Artvin Hopaspor

Kayserispor vs Artvin Hopaspor

18:45

AGF Aarhus vs Sonderjyske

AGF Aarhus vs Sonderjyske

18:45

RKVV Westlandia vs Excelsior Maassluis

RKVV Westlandia vs Excelsior Maassluis

19:00

IJsselmeervogels vs Excelsior

IJsselmeervogels vs Excelsior

19:00

Seraing United vs Sint-Truidense

Seraing United vs Sint-Truidense

19:00

Amsterdamsche FC vs Heerenveen

Amsterdamsche FC vs Heerenveen

19:00

De Treffers vs Rijnsburgse Boys

De Treffers vs Rijnsburgse Boys

19:00

FC Thun vs Servette

FC Thun vs Servette

19:00

Harkemase Boys vs DOVO

Harkemase Boys vs DOVO

19:00

Fortuna Sittard vs Top Oss

Fortuna Sittard vs Top Oss

19:00

ADO 20 vs Barendrecht

ADO 20 vs Barendrecht

19:00

Achilles Veen vs GVV Unitas

Achilles Veen vs GVV Unitas

19:00

Real Betis vs Valencia

Real Betis vs Valencia

19:00

Staphorst vs VV Gemert

Staphorst vs VV Gemert

19:00

Molde vs Bodo/Glimt

Molde vs Bodo/Glimt

19:00

Ismaily SC vs Al Ahly Cairo

Ismaily SC vs Al Ahly Cairo

19:00

Charleroi vs Lommel

Charleroi vs Lommel

19:00

FCV Dender EH vs Eupen

FCV Dender EH vs Eupen

19:00

Gent vs Belisia Bilzen SV

Gent vs Belisia Bilzen SV

19:00

Royal Knokke vs KV Kortrijk

Royal Knokke vs KV Kortrijk

19:00

Capelle vs NEC

Capelle vs NEC

19:00

GVVV Veenendaal vs Sparta Rotterdam

GVVV Veenendaal vs Sparta Rotterdam

19:00

Almere City FC vs Go Ahead Eagles

Almere City FC vs Go Ahead Eagles

19:00

Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs Genk

Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs Genk

19:00

FC Schaffhausen vs Lucerne

FC Schaffhausen vs Lucerne

19:15

Olimpija Ljubljana vs FC Koper

Olimpija Ljubljana vs FC Koper

19:15

LKS Lodz vs Zaglebie Lubin

LKS Lodz vs Zaglebie Lubin

19:30

Francs Borains vs KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

Francs Borains vs KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

19:30

Panachaiki vs Panetolikos

Panachaiki vs Panetolikos

19:30

Vicenza vs Monza

Vicenza vs Monza

19:30

Guimaraes vs Benfica

Guimaraes vs Benfica

19:30

Lierse Kempenzonen vs OH Leuven

Lierse Kempenzonen vs OH Leuven

19:45

Raal La Louviere vs Anderlecht

Raal La Louviere vs Anderlecht

19:45

West Ham vs Man City

West Ham vs Man City

19:45

Preston vs Liverpool

Preston vs Liverpool

19:45

Hibernian vs Celtic

Hibernian vs Celtic

19:45

Rangers vs Aberdeen

Rangers vs Aberdeen

19:45

Stoke vs Brentford

Stoke vs Brentford

19:45

Leicester vs Brighton

Leicester vs Brighton

19:45

Club Brugge vs Deinze

Club Brugge vs Deinze

19:45

Dundee vs Ross County

Dundee vs Ross County

19:45

Alloa vs Rangers B

Alloa vs Rangers B

19:45

Cagliari vs Roma

Cagliari vs Roma

19:45

Empoli vs Inter Milan

Empoli vs Inter Milan

19:45

Lazio vs Fiorentina

Lazio vs Fiorentina

19:45

UR La Louviere Centre vs Anderlecht

UR La Louviere Centre vs Anderlecht

19:45

Livingston vs Dundee Utd

Livingston vs Dundee Utd

19:45

Motherwell vs St Mirren

Motherwell vs St Mirren

19:45

St Johnstone vs Hearts

St Johnstone vs Hearts

19:45

Borussia Mgladbach vs Bayern Munich

Borussia Mgladbach vs Bayern Munich

19:45

Hannover 96 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

Hannover 96 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

19:45

VfB Stuttgart vs Cologne

VfB Stuttgart vs Cologne

19:45

Jahn Regensburg vs Hansa Rostock

Jahn Regensburg vs Hansa Rostock

19:45

Burnley vs Tottenham

Burnley vs Tottenham

19:45

Nice vs Marseille

Nice vs Marseille

20:00

FC Groningen vs Helmond Sport

FC Groningen vs Helmond Sport

20:00

Always Ready vs Independiente Petrolero

Always Ready vs Independiente Petrolero

20:00

Real Madrid vs Osasuna

Real Madrid vs Osasuna

20:30

La Equidad vs Rionegro Aguilas

La Equidad vs Rionegro Aguilas

22:00

Charlotte Independence vs Loudoun United FC

Charlotte Independence vs Loudoun United FC

22:30

Universidad Guadalajara vs Tlaxcala FC

Universidad Guadalajara vs Tlaxcala FC

23:00

Watch HD Soccer live streams on your PC, Mac, mobile, or tablet. Free. This platform offers full-season live streams for all European, North, and South American Football leagues. Watch your favorite team and every game at home or on the go on any mobile device. This service is working around the world.